SatSwaroop Tours & Travel

Dream. Explore. Discover

Lets Go Rajasthan

THE DESERT STATE OF INDIA

Speciality Packages

CUSTOMIZED & READYMADE TOURS

previous arrow
next arrow
Slider

Rajasthan Tours

India Tours

Taxi Services

Welcome to Satswaroop Tour & Hotels

Satswaroop Tour & Hotels® is an Rajasthan based tour operator located in Jaipur, specialize in tailored, private tours in and around Jaipur that are fun, safe, personal and professional.

Discover the best tours from Jaipur. Satswaroop Tour & Hotels offers affordable same day trips from Jaipur, Sightseeing tours, and a wide range of Rajasthan tour packages by car to enjoy hassle-free holidays with your family and friends.

Taxi Rental Rates

ParticularsSwift Dzire / IndigoQualis / TaveraToyota Innova
Transfers (One way within the city) ---------->>>>>>>
Airport499799999
Railway Station / Bus Stand399599799
City Tours --------->>>>>>>>
04 Hours / 40 KM7009001000
08 Hours / 80 KM130016001750
Pick-up/Drop or Same Day Return--------->>>>>>>
Khatu Shyam Ji and Salasar319941994499
Ajmer and Pushkar299934993999
Agra419954995799
Ranthambhore299934993999
New Delhi449956995999
Jodhpur559976998399
Udaipur6999949910499

Note:
1. All the above rates are in Indian Rupees.
2. Do not include guide charges and entrance fees to the monuments,Parking.
3. All the above Rates are inclusive of Fuel, Driver Allowances

Jaipur Darshan

Birla Mandir

Birla Mandir, Jaipur is a Hindu temple located in Jaipur, India and is part of one of the several Birla mandirs located all around the country.

Albert Hall

Albert Hall Museum is located in Rajasthan, India. It is the oldest museum of the state and functions as the State museum of Rajasthan.

Jantar Mantar

The Jantar Mantar monument in Jaipur, Rajasthan is a collection of nineteen architectural astronomical instruments built by the Rajput king .

Hawa Mahal

Birla Mandir, Jaipur is a Hindu temple located in Jaipur, India and is part of one of the several Birla mandirs located all around the country.
nahargarh fort

Nahar Garh Fort

Nahargarh Fort stands on the edge of the Aravalli Hills, overlooking the city of Jaipur in the Indian state of Rajasthan. Along with Amer Fort and Jaigarh Fort, Nahargarh once formed a strong defense ring for the city.

City Place

The City Palace, Jaipur was established at the same time as the city of Jaipur, by Maharaja Sawai Jai Singh II, who moved his court to Jaipur from Amber.

Chokhi Dhani

Chokhi Dhani was conceptualised in the year 1990 with a notion to promote local heritage and culture that is indigenous to Rajasthan and India.

Jawahar Kala Kendra

Jawahar Kala Kendra is a multi arts centre located in Jaipur in India. It was built by the Rajasthan government with the purpose of preserving Rajasthani arts and crafts.

Amber Fort

Amer Fort is a fort located in Amer, Rajasthan, India. Amer is a town with an area of 4 square kilometres located 11 kilometres from Jaipur, the capital of Rajasthan.

Jal Mahal

Jal Mahal is a palace in the middle of the Man Sagar Lake in Jaipur city, the capital of the state of Rajasthan, India.

Jaigarh Fort

Jaigarh Fort is situated on the promontory called the Cheel ka Teela of the Aravalli range; it overlooks the Amer Fort and the Maota Lake, near Amer in Jaipur, Rajasthan, India.

World Trade Park

World Trade Park is a shopping mall in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur, Rajasthan, India. It was officially opened in the later half of 2012.

Why Choose STH

A small river named Duden flows by their place and supplies it with the necessary regelialia. It is a paradise

  • Featured Luxury Cars

    Our selection of featured luxury car rental options offers a wide range of sleek, stylish vehicles.

  • Insurance Included

    This will generally cover the car if you get into an accident or cause damage to the car.

  • Available 12 640 Cars

    Book any car for just an hour or full 7 days, with no limitation. 12 640. Available

  • Any Locations Rent

    Let's find your ideal car. Pick-up Location Rental location must be specified. Drop car off at different location.

  • Cleaning Included

    Your Rental Car Will Be Spotlessly Clean When You Pick It Up. Whilst your hire car will be meticulously cleaned before you collect it.

  • Online 24 / 7 Support

    Quick & Easy Booking. No Booking Fees; 24/7 Support. Discounted Rates; Choice Suppliers. Worldwide Car Hire Locations; Compare & Book All in One Place.

Taxi Services

Dzire

8.5 Rs./KM.
1400 Rs./8 Hrs (PACKAGE)
2000 Rs./12 Hrs
EXTRA 200 Rs./Hrs
250 MINIMUM KM

Etios

9 Rs./KM
1400 Rs/8 Hrs (PACKAGE)
2000 Rs/12 Hrs
EXTRA 200 Rs/ Hrs
250 MINIMUM KM

Innova Crysta

14 Rs./KM.
2400 Rs./8 Hrs/ (PACKAGE)
3600 Rs./12 Hrs
EXTRA 300 Rs./Hrs
250 MINIMUM KM.

SOME GOOD REASONS TO BOOK WITH STH

0+

PREMIUM TOURS

0+

HAPPY CUSTOMERS

0

DESTINATIONS

JAIPUR SIGHTSEEING TOUR @ JUST 999/-

Call Us - 9636352035 & 6378103256

It’s limited Offer! Hurry up

We provide the best offer for these tour packages within your budget & all your needs to visit. We have different types of cars available for all places in India. The type of vehicle in which you select it depends on your budget and members of a family trip to visit this beautiful place.

Contact

  • Satswaroop Tours & Hotels
  • Tel.: +91 9636352035
  • Tel.: +91 9828207266
  • Mail : satswarooptravels945@gmail.com

© Copyright 2020, All Rights Reserved Satswaroop Travels

Close Menu
×

Hello!

Click one of our representatives below to chat on WhatsApp or send us an email to satswarooptravels945@gmail.com

× Contact us